EVENT SCHEDULE

  Page# 1

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Scheduled         Event Category                                                              Type          Laps Mins
17/11/2017 1900   R1    PROD     PRODUCTION SALOONS HEAT 1                                    Race  Auto      10
17/11/2017 1910   R2    KIHIKIHI KIHIKIHI V AUCKLAND                                         
                        AUCKLAND KIHIKIHI V AUCKLAND                                          Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 1920   R3    MINISTK  MINISTOCK HEAT 1                                             Race  Auto       8
17/11/2017 1930   R4    STRATFOR STRATFORD V NORTH ISLAND SELECT                             
                        NORTH    STRATFORD V NORTH ISLAND SELECT                              Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 1940   R5    GOLDEN   GOLDEN OLDIES HEAT 1                                         Race  Auto       8
17/11/2017 1950   R6    WAIKATO  WAIKATO V ROTORUA                                           
                        ROTORUA  WAIKATO V ROTORUA                                            Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 2000   R7    SALOONS  SALOONS HEAT 1                                               Race  Auto      10
17/11/2017 2010   R8    BAYPARK  BAYPARK V PALMERSTON NORTH                                  
                        PALMY    BAYPARK V PALMERSTON NORTH                                   Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 2020   R9    PROD     PRODUCTION SALOONS HEAT 2                                    Race  Auto      10
17/11/2017 2030   R10   MINISTK  MINISTOCK HEAT 2                                             Race  Auto       8
17/11/2017 2040   R11   KIHIKIHI KIHIKIHI V STRATFORD                                        
                        STRATFOR KIHIKIHI V STRATFORD                                         Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 2050   R12   GOLDEN   GOLDEN OLDIES HEAT 2                                         Race  Auto       8
17/11/2017 2100   R13   AUCKLAND AUCKLAND V NORTH ISLAND                                     
                        NORTH    AUCKLAND V NORTH ISLAND                                      Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 2110   R14   SALOONS  SALOONS HEAT 2                                               Race  Auto      10
17/11/2017 2120   R15   WAIKATO  WAIKATO V BAYPARK                                           
                        BAYPARK  WAIKATO V BAYPARK                                            Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 2130   R16   PROD     PRODUCTION SALOONS FEATURE                                   Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 2140   R17   ROTORUA  ROTORUA V PALMERSTON NORTH                                  
                        PALMY    ROTORUA V PALMERSTON NORTH                                   Race  Auto      12
17/11/2017 2150   R18   MINISTK  MINISTOCK FEATURE                                            Race  Auto      10
17/11/2017 2200   R19   GOLDEN   GOLDEN OLDIES FEATURE                                        Race  Auto      10
17/11/2017 2210   R20   SALOONS  SALOONS FEATURE                                              Race  Auto      12

Number Of Events Is 20

PRODUCTION SALOONS HEAT 1

Event R1        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   18:55
Elapsed Time        3:31
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   14H  WAYNE WARRENDER                                                                         10     3:31.0762   8 0:19.6220 
2   63H  peter cradock                                           production                      10     3:36.9031   9 0:19.5233 
3   11H  ANNMAREE WARRENDER                                                                      10     3:42.6719  10 0:19.3073*
4   82H  CHANTELLE HUISMAN                                                                       10     3:47.6108  10 0:19.5764 
5   99H  stephen hayman                                          production                       9     3:32.1059   6 0:21.1063 
DNF 46H  NIGEL CARTER                                            PRODUCITONS                      3     1:20.7244   3 0:23.0932 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 73kph, Race Av.Speed Is 67kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time

KIHIKIHI V AUCKLAND

Event R2        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   19:06
Elapsed Time        3:55
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   383  GARY LONERGAN                                           AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS             12     3:55.0084  11 0:17.6604*
2   838  HAYDEN HART                                             AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS             12     4:08.3035  10 0:17.7617 
3   338  KEEGAN ORR                                              AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS             10     4:15.7890   8 0:19.1313 
4   949  CLINTON CHEETHAM                                        KIHIKIHI                         6     3:55.0084   5 0:17.8105 
DNF 499  GARY WORTHINGTON                                        KIHIKIHI                         2     3:25.2903   1 0:46.0833 
DNF 494  AYDEN MCPHERSON                                         KIHIKIHI                         1     0:22.9556   1 0:22.9556 
DNF 449  BRYCE HARDING                                           KIHIKIHI                         1     0:56.5021   1 0:56.5021 
DNF 833  COREY BAKER                                             AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS              1     1:11.3035   1 1:11.3035 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 80kph, Race Av.Speed Is 72kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:09:06 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

KIHIKIHI V AUCKLAND

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R2        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   19:06
Elapsed Time        3:55
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

AUCKLAND AUCKLAND ALLEYCATS                                          

383 GARY LONERGAN           0:30.7275 0:17.9242 0:22.0134 0:19.2816 0:18.5060 0:17.7059 0:17.9824 0:18.0903 0:18.3609 0:17.8436 
                         10 0:17.6604 0:18.9122 
838 HAYDEN HART             0:36.7525 0:21.6007 0:23.0125 0:18.4105 0:18.6187 0:18.8026 0:19.7264 0:18.7271 0:19.0629 0:17.7617 
                         10 0:17.9422 0:17.8857 
338 KEEGAN ORR              0:25.3633 0:22.3928 1:03.7746 0:19.2441 0:20.4086 0:19.7243 0:19.2537 0:19.1313 0:25.4566 0:21.0397 


KIHIKIHI KIHIKIHI CRUSADERS                                          

949 CLINTON CHEETHAM        1:09.2256 1:08.1809 0:36.6807 0:21.5695 0:17.8105 0:21.5412 
499 GARY WORTHINGTON        0:46.0833 2:39.2070 
494 AYDEN MCPHERSON         0:22.9556 
449 BRYCE HARDING           0:56.5021 


AUCKLAND AUCKLAND ALLEYCATS                                          

833 COREY BAKER             1:11.3035 

underline=fastest lap time

MINISTOCK HEAT 1

Event R3        7 Laps   
Scheduled Start 19:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   19:17
Elapsed Time        4:01
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   23R  SAMUEL ASHTON                                           MINISTOCK                        7     4:01.3364   6 0:18.5490*
2   35S  alana bucuthought                                       ministock                        7     4:04.3113   6 0:18.7592 
3   422  DYLAN ASHTON                                            MINISTOCK                        7     4:06.6745   6 0:19.1781 
4   92V  JEMMA BARNES                                            MINISTOCK                        7     4:07.1009   6 0:18.9243 
5   15H  Ryan Marshall                                           ministock                        7     4:07.7382   7 0:19.2682 
6   31H  Jordyn Clarkson                                         ministock                        7     4:09.8000   3 0:19.3751 
7   38A  ETHAN ROBERTS                                           MINISTOCK                        7     4:09.9779   6 0:19.8548 
8   99M  Danielle Ducan                                          ministock                        7     4:10.1599   6 0:19.4494 
9    33  LUKAS MARTIN                                            MINISTOCK                        7     4:10.3116   2 0:19.7666 
10   5H  CONNOR VAN LIESHOUT                                     MINISTOCK                        7     4:10.4610   6 0:19.9254 
11  73H  AIDIN AIKIN                                             MINISTOCK                        7     4:10.5539   6 0:19.9602 
12   4H  C VAN LIESHOUT                                          MINISTOCK                        7     4:10.9778   5 0:19.7274 
13  97H  jayden dreadonmannin                                    ministock                        7     4:11.2731   6 0:19.7646 
14  93H  rence ohearn                                            ministock                        7     4:11.3794   6 0:19.5694 
15  24R  CALEB ASHTON                                            MINISTOCK                        7     4:12.7501   6 0:18.8727 
16  17H  Chase Donaldson                                         ministock                        7     4:17.1681   7 0:18.8380 
17  43H  stuart henderson                                        ministock                        6     4:01.8282   6 0:19.3912 
18  12H  harry hodgson                                           ministock                        6     4:03.5378   5 0:20.7316 
19  56H  DION HENDERSON                                          MINISTOCK                        6     4:04.6872   5 0:19.5106 
20  27H  jessica bird                                            ministock                        6     4:09.9640   5 0:20.8084 
21  74S  chloe ingram                                            ministock                        6     4:10.7497   4 0:19.6923 
DNF 95H  kyle whitaker                                           ministock                        6     3:49.7874   6 0:19.2290 
DNF 45M  david dixon                                             ministock                        2     0:49.0376   2 0:20.3383 
DNF  7H  HAMISH HAMBLING                                         MINISTOCK                        2     0:49.6917   2 0:20.4962 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 76kph, Race Av.Speed Is 41kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time

STRATFORD V NORTH ISLAND SELECT

Event R4        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   19:33

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   72S  Beaven Philips                                          Straford Stormers               12     3:46.6568   4 0:17.5887 
2   84S  Haydin Barker                                           Straford Stormers               12     3:48.7802   7 0:17.4109*
3   96B  BRANDON SYMES                                                                           12     3:54.8602   5 0:17.7683 
4    4G  BEN HOLT                                                                                12     4:00.0996   5 0:17.8839 
5   16B  BRETT LOVERIDGE                                                                          8     3:47.1833   5 0:18.4524 
6   33S  Tyler Walker                                            Straford Stormers                6     3:47.3847   5 0:19.7226 
7   32S  Mark Duthie                                             Straford Stormers                6     3:47.5927   4 0:26.5811 
8    7A  JOSH SIMPSON                                                                             6     3:52.4279   3 0:19.1574 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 81kph, Race Av.Speed Is 75kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:09:32 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

STRATFORD V NORTH ISLAND SELECT

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R4        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   19:33

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

STRATFOR STRATFORD STORMERS                                          

72S Beaven Philips          0:23.0503 0:17.7607 0:17.6397 0:17.5887 0:18.2133 0:18.3721 0:18.7602 0:18.2034 0:19.8834 0:18.6586 
                         10 0:19.2164 0:19.3100 
84S Haydin Barker           0:26.8958 0:17.4374 0:17.6137 0:17.6268 0:18.1240 0:17.4881 0:17.4109 0:17.5421 0:19.4645 0:19.4009 
                         10 0:19.3061 0:20.4699 


NORTH    NORTH ISLAND SELECT                                         

96B BRANDON SYMES           0:31.1392 0:17.8676 0:18.1339 0:17.7912 0:17.7683 0:17.8666 0:18.2703 0:21.9547 0:17.7822 0:18.4780 
                         10 0:20.0187 0:17.7895 
 4G BEN HOLT                0:23.5500 0:27.7229 0:18.1644 0:18.2371 0:17.8839 0:18.0721 0:18.2405 0:24.0444 0:18.1931 0:18.3601 
                         10 0:18.5613 0:19.0698 
16B BRETT LOVERIDGE         0:41.5356 0:19.6670 0:36.4751 0:18.4960 0:18.4524 0:26.5059 0:26.3379 0:39.7134 


STRATFOR STRATFORD STORMERS                                          

33S Tyler Walker            1:18.3409 0:22.1728 0:29.4102 0:37.8763 0:19.7226 0:39.8619 
32S Mark Duthie             1:01.1242 0:39.0901 0:35.4034 0:26.5811 0:32.6933 0:32.7006 


NORTH    NORTH ISLAND SELECT                                         

 7A JOSH SIMPSON            0:46.7945 0:34.3791 0:19.1574 1:02.2238 0:33.6071 0:36.2660 

underline=fastest lap time

WAIKATO V ROTORUA

Event R6        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   19:55
Elapsed Time        9:41
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1    7H  David Moore                                             Waikato Raiders                 12     9:41.1660  11 0:17.6133 
2   835  MICHAEL RUMNEY                                          ROTORUA RASCALS                 12     9:49.6730   5 0:17.8380 
3   385  CALLUM FLAVELL                                          ROTORUA RASCALS                 11    10:05.3943   8 0:17.7416 
4    8H  Larry Henderson                                         Waikato Raiders                 10    10:07.5715   7 0:17.9753 
DNF 87H  Nevin Shrubb                                            Waikato Raiders                 11     9:37.3214   8 0:17.5962*
DNF 358  JOSH FRASER                                             ROTORUA RASCALS                  3     5:49.1041   1 0:25.1638 
DNF 24H  Brad Philpott                                           Waikato Raiders                  2     5:49.7998   1 0:36.2492 
DNF 853  AARON POWELL                                            ROTORUA RASCALS                

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 80kph, Race Av.Speed Is 29kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:09:43 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

WAIKATO V ROTORUA

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R6        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 19:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   19:55
Elapsed Time        9:41
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

WAIKATO  WAIKATO RAIDERS                                             

 7H David Moore             0:29.0190 4:24.1753 0:18.6824 0:17.9456 0:17.7818 0:17.7637 0:18.0253 2:06.5849 0:17.7735 0:17.9042 
                         10 0:17.6133 0:17.8970 


ROTORUA  ROTORUA RASCALS                                             

835 MICHAEL RUMNEY          0:34.8251 4:22.6911 0:18.4901 0:18.1569 0:17.8380 0:19.0815 2:08.9247 0:18.1571 0:17.8482 0:17.8934 
                         10 0:17.8511 0:17.9158 
385 CALLUM FLAVELL          0:24.4986 0:18.1682 4:22.3916 0:27.5676 0:18.2166 0:19.2722 2:21.5913 0:17.7416 0:20.4061 0:26.9125 
                         10 0:28.6280 


WAIKATO  WAIKATO RAIDERS                                             

 8H Larry Henderson         0:30.1506 4:32.7830 0:32.2395 0:18.2441 2:30.1604 0:18.3844 0:17.9753 0:18.7834 0:18.6295 0:30.2213 
87H Nevin Shrubb            0:25.4034 4:33.8851 0:19.0150 0:18.8950 0:17.8752 0:18.2583 2:08.8770 0:17.5962 0:17.6906 0:17.9652 
                         10 0:21.8604 


ROTORUA  ROTORUA RASCALS                                             

358 JOSH FRASER             0:25.1638 4:53.1505 0:30.7898 


WAIKATO  WAIKATO RAIDERS                                             

24H Brad Philpott           0:36.2492 5:13.5506 

underline=fastest lap time

SALOONS HEAT 1

Event R7        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:13

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   18K  CHRIS                                                   SALOON                          10     6:30.2727   3 0:16.2924 
2   166  GEOFF WEBB                                                                              10     6:30.7126   5 0:16.1620 
3   89H  CAM ROIGARD                                                                             10     6:31.2658   4 0:16.3196 
4    8H  CHRIS JOHNSON                                                                           10     6:31.9156   4 0:16.3236 
5   34K  CRAIG ROBINSON                                                                          10     6:32.4286   4 0:16.4765 
6   69R  MIKE WILSON                                                                             10     6:32.8894   5 0:16.3597 
7   86H  STEFAN ROIGARD                                                                          10     6:33.2283   4 0:16.1431*
8   21H  STEVE WILLIAMS                                                                          10     6:33.8425   2 0:16.5085 
9   91M  CODI SINGER                                             SALOON                          10     6:35.0917   2 0:16.7233 
10  75A  CRAIG                                                   SALOON                          10     6:36.2832   2 0:16.5599 
11  51H  CRAIG MARSH                                                                             10     6:37.3688  10 0:16.8549 
12  69K  SHANIA WILSON                                           SALOON                          10     6:39.1620   4 0:17.0699 
13  78H  BEN MULLAN                                                                              10     6:39.7303   4 0:16.7745 
14  61K  JOSEY PEAT BENNETT                                                                       8     5:55.0217   2 0:16.6019 
15  25H  REEC CLEMENTS                                           SALOON                           5     5:55.0217   3 0:16.7167 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 87kph, Race Av.Speed Is 36kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:09:52 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

SALOONS HEAT 1

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R7        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:13

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

18K CHRIS                   0:20.2536 0:16.4079 0:16.2924 0:16.3803 0:16.3021 0:19.5117 0:16.4997 0:16.5298 0:18.7224 0:16.5286 
166 GEOFF WEBB              0:20.5007 0:16.5477 0:16.1848 0:16.4505 0:16.1620 0:19.7765 0:16.3496 0:16.5790 0:19.0686 0:16.6223 
89H CAM ROIGARD             0:21.6267 0:16.5104 0:16.4583 0:16.3196 0:16.4932 0:20.8237 0:16.5042 0:16.7415 0:19.6561 0:16.5880 
 8H CHRIS JOHNSON           0:21.0766 0:16.4713 0:16.6558 0:16.3236 0:16.5046 0:20.3868 0:16.6402 0:16.7765 0:20.2050 0:16.6889 
34K CRAIG ROBINSON          0:22.5534 0:16.5657 0:16.5318 0:16.4765 0:16.5953 0:21.4206 0:16.6126 0:16.8744 0:20.6472 0:16.7597 
69R MIKE WILSON             0:24.1026 0:16.8041 0:16.6865 0:16.9506 0:16.3597 0:21.8830 0:16.6435 0:16.7315 0:21.1358 0:16.7319 
86H STEFAN ROIGARD          0:22.9314 0:16.4919 0:16.8786 0:16.1431 0:16.5058 0:22.1632 0:16.6741 0:16.7167 0:21.4723 0:16.7343 
21H STEVE WILLIAMS          0:25.2036 0:16.5085 0:16.6461 0:16.7738 0:16.8373 0:23.0275 0:16.9910 0:16.6620 0:21.9495 0:16.8713 
91M CODI SINGER             0:24.5709 0:16.7233 0:16.7665 0:16.7437 0:16.8484 0:22.6690 0:16.8758 0:17.0190 0:22.9223 0:17.1477 
75A CRAIG                   0:25.6454 0:16.5599 0:16.6776 0:16.7810 0:16.9039 0:25.9567 0:16.9303 0:17.0605 0:23.9474 0:17.3141 
51H CRAIG MARSH             0:24.9602 0:17.9852 0:16.8888 0:16.9951 0:17.0385 0:26.4742 0:17.2526 0:17.1981 0:25.4922 0:16.8549 
69K SHANIA WILSON           0:26.5528 0:17.4051 0:17.4053 0:17.0699 0:17.4486 0:27.2255 0:17.3710 0:17.6226 0:26.7273 0:17.4130 
78H BEN MULLAN              0:26.6722 0:17.5770 0:17.7041 0:16.7745 0:17.4724 0:27.5686 0:17.3168 0:17.5843 0:27.7780 0:16.9306 
61K JOSEY PEAT BENNETT      0:22.0612 0:16.6019 0:17.7615 0:17.4455 0:17.4605 0:25.1786 0:16.9619 0:16.9733 
25H REEC CLEMENTS           0:23.7075 0:16.7632 0:16.7167 0:17.0213 0:17.9290 

underline=fastest lap time

BAYPARK V PALMERSTON NORTH

Event R8        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:28
Elapsed Time        3:47
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   253  Hamish McLeod                                           Palmerston North                12     3:47.7098   5 0:17.8775 
2   238  Justin Cummingham                                       Palmerston North                12     3:52.4200   7 0:17.6839*
3   14M  Shane Morgan                                            BAYPARK                         11     4:32.0133  10 0:19.0395 
4   15M  Ryan Decke                                              BAYPARK                         10     3:50.2531  10 0:18.5173 
5   233  Todd O'Donnell                                          Palmerston North                10     3:50.6874   7 0:18.1469 
6   12M  Dan pollock                                             BAYPARK                          9     3:50.2300   8 0:18.5960 
7   283  Mitchell Pescini                                        Palmerston North                 6     4:08.2756   6 0:24.4717 
DNF 13M  BRAD HOBCROFT                                           BAYPARK                        
DNF 11M  luke Sires                                              BAYPARK                        

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 80kph, Race Av.Speed Is 74kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:10:03 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

BAYPARK V PALMERSTON NORTH

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R8        12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:28
Elapsed Time        3:47
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

PALMY    PALMERSTON NORTH PUMAS                                      

253 Hamish McLeod           0:21.4998 0:19.3800 0:18.9901 0:18.3168 0:17.8775 0:19.5216 0:18.1497 0:18.2610 0:18.3936 0:20.1669 
                         10 0:18.7184 0:18.4344 
238 Justin Cummingham       0:26.6990 0:19.0046 0:18.7436 0:21.8654 0:17.8786 0:18.7876 0:17.6839 0:18.0580 0:18.3058 0:18.2256 
                         10 0:18.5317 0:18.6362 


BAYPARK  BAYPARK BULLDOGS                                            

14M Shane Morgan            0:24.7721 0:19.5178 0:19.9828 0:25.2794 0:34.7157 0:21.6007 0:20.0405 0:19.6803 0:21.2277 0:19.0395 
                         10 0:46.1568 
15M Ryan Decke              0:21.8481 0:21.9813 0:25.8691 0:25.6207 0:40.4603 0:19.5488 0:18.5586 0:19.0580 0:18.7909 0:18.5173 


PALMY    PALMERSTON NORTH PUMAS                                      

233 Todd O'Donnell          0:46.1221 0:19.1886 0:19.6290 0:18.7755 0:35.7190 0:18.2136 0:18.1469 0:18.2905 0:18.1701 0:18.4321 


BAYPARK  BAYPARK BULLDOGS                                            

12M Dan pollock             0:58.3600 0:22.0791 0:23.1684 0:31.8317 0:19.1282 0:18.8676 0:19.2897 0:18.5960 0:18.9093 


PALMY    PALMERSTON NORTH PUMAS                                      

283 Mitchell Pescini        0:57.4424 0:35.8498 0:38.8179 0:37.7058 0:53.9880 0:24.4717 

underline=fastest lap time

PRODUCTION SALOONS HEAT 2

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:40
Elapsed Time        3:14
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   63H  peter cradock                                           production                      10     3:14.6345   7 0:18.4630 
2   11H  ANNMAREE WARRENDER                                                                      10     3:18.3051  10 0:18.0287*
3   14H  WAYNE WARRENDER                                                                         10     3:20.1392   7 0:18.1880 
4   99H  stephen hayman                                          production                      10     3:21.7752   7 0:18.7750 
5   82H  CHANTELLE HUISMAN                                                                       10     3:22.9206   8 0:19.0331 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 78kph, Race Av.Speed Is 72kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:10:14 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

PRODUCTION SALOONS HEAT 2

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R9        10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:40
Elapsed Time        3:14
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

63H peter cradock           0:24.6695 0:19.4456 0:18.7555 0:18.7527 0:19.2130 0:18.8037 0:18.4630 0:18.6597 0:18.5908 0:19.2810 
11H ANNMAREE WARRENDER      0:25.8969 0:19.5962 0:18.8696 0:18.9625 0:20.5710 0:18.7660 0:19.3207 0:19.8728 0:18.4207 0:18.0287 
14H WAYNE WARRENDER         0:26.7100 0:19.9422 0:19.6509 0:19.0603 0:19.8859 0:19.9085 0:18.1880 0:19.6075 0:18.7770 0:18.4089 
99H stephen hayman          0:24.1670 0:19.5093 0:19.0755 0:20.2413 0:21.4501 0:19.7929 0:18.7750 0:20.2591 0:19.4247 0:19.0803 
82H CHANTELLE HUISMAN       0:26.4267 0:20.0636 0:19.3911 0:19.1240 0:19.8738 0:20.5874 0:19.3135 0:19.0331 0:19.2042 0:19.9032 

underline=fastest lap time

MINISTOCK HEAT 2

Event R10       8 Laps   
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:47
Elapsed Time        3:24
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   92V  JEMMA BARNES                                            MINISTOCK                        8     3:24.6159   5 0:18.5045*
2   422  DYLAN ASHTON                                            MINISTOCK                        8     3:24.7103   5 0:18.6512 
3   23R  SAMUEL ASHTON                                           MINISTOCK                        8     3:25.9896   5 0:18.6555 
4    5H  CONNOR VAN LIESHOUT                                     MINISTOCK                        8     3:26.3345   5 0:18.9098 
5   99M  Danielle Ducan                                          ministock                        8     3:28.0181   6 0:18.9295 
6    33  LUKAS MARTIN                                            MINISTOCK                        8     3:29.9811   7 0:19.0782 
7   43H  stuart henderson                                        ministock                        8     3:30.0124   7 0:19.0541 
8   15H  Ryan Marshall                                           ministock                        8     3:30.2058   7 0:18.6292 
9   24R  CALEB ASHTON                                            MINISTOCK                        8     3:30.2670   7 0:19.1823 
10  45M  david dixon                                             ministock                        8     3:30.4156   7 0:18.9273 
11  35S  alana bucuthought                                       ministock                        8     3:30.5559   7 0:18.6046 
12  31H  Jordyn Clarkson                                         ministock                        8     3:32.6068   3 0:19.1079 
13  97H  jayden dreadonmannin                                    ministock                        8     3:33.6011   6 0:19.3039 
14  51K  Dylan Bright                                            ministock                        8     3:33.7943   7 0:19.1680 
15  38A  ETHAN ROBERTS                                           MINISTOCK                        8     3:34.3089   8 0:19.2380 
16   4H  C VAN LIESHOUT                                          MINISTOCK                        8     3:35.0030   5 0:19.5178 
17  73H  AIDIN AIKIN                                             MINISTOCK                        8     3:36.1386   8 0:19.5294 
18  74S  chloe ingram                                            ministock                        8     3:36.6341   8 0:18.7570 
19  56H  DION HENDERSON                                          MINISTOCK                        8     3:40.9136   7 0:19.2859 
20  39H  Cassidy Fleming                                         ministock                        8     3:43.6487   8 0:19.7422 
21  12H  harry hodgson                                           ministock                        8     3:44.2659   8 0:19.9406 
22  17H  Chase Donaldson                                         ministock                        7     3:25.1719   7 0:20.1001 
23  27H  jessica bird                                            ministock                        7     3:26.9355   5 0:20.8479 
24   7H  HAMISH HAMBLING                                         MINISTOCK                        7     3:27.3605   7 0:20.1442 
25  93H  rence ohearn                                            ministock                        7     3:29.2464   5 0:19.7770 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 76kph, Race Av.Speed Is 55kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:10:25 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

MINISTOCK HEAT 2

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R10       8 Laps   
Scheduled Start 20:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:47
Elapsed Time        3:24
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

92V JEMMA BARNES            0:23.4976 0:19.2605 0:18.7511 1:06.6935 0:18.5045 0:19.4457 0:18.9694 0:19.4936 
422 DYLAN ASHTON            0:22.7963 0:19.2645 0:19.1304 1:06.6834 0:18.6512 0:19.2834 0:19.6078 0:19.2933 
23R SAMUEL ASHTON           0:24.9602 0:19.0916 0:18.7300 1:07.0874 0:18.6555 0:18.8012 0:19.6744 0:18.9893 
 5H CONNOR VAN LIESHOUT     0:23.4871 0:19.4502 0:19.3700 1:07.1466 0:18.9098 0:19.0642 0:19.2808 0:19.6258 
99M Danielle Ducan          0:24.3063 0:19.2812 0:19.1051 1:07.9724 0:18.9528 0:18.9295 0:19.4414 0:20.0294 
 33 LUKAS MARTIN            0:24.9329 0:20.6249 0:19.7775 1:07.8031 0:19.2450 0:19.4194 0:19.0782 0:19.1001 
43H stuart henderson        0:25.2023 0:19.7123 0:19.6063 1:07.9480 0:19.4566 0:19.1175 0:19.0541 0:19.9153 
15H Ryan Marshall           0:27.2687 0:20.6767 0:19.5083 1:07.0273 0:19.1933 0:18.9586 0:18.6292 0:18.9437 
24R CALEB ASHTON            0:24.6294 0:19.9176 0:19.6025 1:08.5429 0:19.4029 0:19.1897 0:19.1823 0:19.7997 
45M david dixon             0:25.9817 0:19.6128 0:19.4117 1:08.0974 0:19.5097 0:19.2023 0:18.9273 0:19.6727 
35S alana bucuthought       0:27.5617 0:20.5281 0:19.5416 1:07.1184 0:18.8752 0:18.7619 0:18.6046 0:19.5644 
31H Jordyn Clarkson         0:26.7010 0:19.8770 0:19.1079 1:08.0409 0:19.4626 0:20.4756 0:19.2944 0:19.6474 
97H jayden dreadonmannin    0:27.4288 0:20.3798 0:19.5599 1:08.0503 0:19.7437 0:19.3039 0:19.6156 0:19.5191 
51K Dylan Bright            0:27.5845 0:20.7961 0:19.9340 1:07.2712 0:19.7062 0:19.8351 0:19.1680 0:19.4992 
38A ETHAN ROBERTS           0:28.0875 0:20.2965 0:20.2686 1:06.9568 0:19.9586 0:20.1143 0:19.3886 0:19.2380 
 4H C VAN LIESHOUT          0:28.0218 0:20.7727 0:20.1036 1:07.5163 0:19.5178 0:19.7503 0:19.5533 0:19.7672 
73H AIDIN AIKIN             0:27.1704 0:20.6264 0:21.1254 1:08.2645 0:19.7135 0:19.9520 0:19.7570 0:19.5294 
74S chloe ingram            0:29.7234 0:19.9355 0:22.9989 1:06.5128 0:20.2063 0:19.2918 0:19.2084 0:18.7570 
56H DION HENDERSON          0:28.5548 0:21.8137 1:09.6725 0:21.3580 0:20.1579 0:20.6006 0:19.2859 0:19.4702 
39H Cassidy Fleming         0:29.6007 0:21.8594 1:09.9160 0:20.9173 0:20.4468 0:20.9881 0:20.1782 0:19.7422 
12H harry hodgson           0:30.4505 0:21.3960 1:09.6926 0:21.3853 0:19.9579 0:21.2344 0:20.2086 0:19.9406 
17H Chase Donaldson         0:29.0940 0:20.3941 1:09.1862 0:21.9066 0:20.1621 0:24.3288 0:20.1001 
27H jessica bird            0:30.9361 0:21.5531 1:09.9837 0:21.6305 0:20.8479 0:21.0200 0:20.9642 
 7H HAMISH HAMBLING         0:29.9259 0:20.6388 1:07.3635 0:22.2884 0:20.7091 0:26.2906 0:20.1442 
93H rence ohearn            0:28.3003 0:20.9406 1:13.3615 0:20.9328 0:19.7770 0:21.4854 0:24.4488 

underline=fastest lap time

KIHIKIHI V STRATFORD

Event R11       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:57
Elapsed Time        3:54
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   72S  Beaven Philips                                          Straford Stormers               12     3:54.6619   6 0:17.5060 
2   494  AYDEN MCPHERSON                                         KIHIKIHI                        12     4:09.1008  12 0:18.1860 
3   949  CLINTON CHEETHAM                                        KIHIKIHI                        11     4:12.1635   3 0:17.9356 
4   47S  Damo Hiestand                                           Straford Stormers               10     4:11.7261   9 0:18.4339 
5   944  NIGEL HAZELTON                                          KIHIKIHI                         8     4:13.1839   7 0:20.2823 
DNF 33S  Tyler Walker                                            Straford Stormers               11     3:36.5824   2 0:17.4455*
DNF 84S  Haydin Barker                                           Straford Stormers                5     1:46.9314   2 0:17.8918 
DNF 499  GARY WORTHINGTON                                        KIHIKIHI                         5     3:16.8947   4 0:23.1617 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 81kph, Race Av.Speed Is 72kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 21:10:40 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

KIHIKIHI V STRATFORD

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R11       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 20:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   20:57
Elapsed Time        3:54
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

STRATFOR STRATFORD STORMERS                                          

72S Beaven Philips          0:31.1122 0:18.1959 0:18.0272 0:17.9503 0:17.6312 0:17.5060 0:18.0574 0:17.6918 0:18.0406 0:20.6548 
                         10 0:18.2809 0:21.5136 


KIHIKIHI KIHIKIHI CRUSADERS                                          

494 AYDEN MCPHERSON         0:24.1279 0:18.5041 0:18.3801 0:19.0996 0:18.2995 0:29.6496 0:18.6767 0:18.6757 0:28.1687 0:18.7006 
                         10 0:18.6323 0:18.1860 
949 CLINTON CHEETHAM        0:34.5470 0:17.9870 0:17.9356 0:23.7350 0:26.2198 0:20.8332 0:36.4839 0:18.6802 0:18.1358 0:18.7684 
                         10 0:18.8376 


STRATFOR STRATFORD STORMERS                                          

47S Damo Hiestand           0:43.5552 0:26.3791 0:24.0783 0:25.7459 0:21.4657 0:22.2095 0:31.2488 0:18.9204 0:18.4339 0:19.6893 


KIHIKIHI KIHIKIHI CRUSADERS                                          

944 NIGEL HAZELTON          0:38.2060 0:26.0459 0:22.4811 0:25.4583 0:28.1998 0:55.4784 0:20.2823 0:37.0321 


STRATFOR STRATFORD STORMERS                                          

33S Tyler Walker            0:26.2246 0:17.4455 0:20.0247 0:18.4182 0:17.6314 0:19.7897 0:18.0446 0:17.4750 0:18.7785 0:24.1298 
                         10 0:18.6204 
84S Haydin Barker           0:30.0310 0:17.8918 0:21.5073 0:18.1566 0:19.3447 


KIHIKIHI KIHIKIHI CRUSADERS                                          

499 GARY WORTHINGTON        0:43.2994 1:00.0060 0:39.6758 0:23.1617 0:30.7518 

underline=fastest lap time

AUCKLAND V NORTH ISLAND

Event R13       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:15
Elapsed Time        7:34
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1    4G  BEN HOLT                                                                                12     7:34.2827   4 0:17.5293*
2    7A  JOSH SIMPSON                                                                            12     7:50.5886   6 0:18.0929 
3   16B  BRETT LOVERIDGE                                                                          7     7:51.8562   7 0:18.8903 
4   833  COREY BAKER                                             AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS              4     7:51.3854   2 0:27.8140 
DNF 383  GARY LONERGAN                                           AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS              8     2:59.0025   6 0:17.6268 
DNF 338  KEEGAN ORR                                              AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS              7     2:41.4379   6 0:17.5963 
DNF  8A  LOGAN PEAT                                                                               5     6:12.4494   3 0:25.0348 
DNF 883  BRAD WEARING                                            AUCKLAND ALLEY CATS              3     1:23.1756   3 0:19.2424 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 80kph, Race Av.Speed Is 37kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 22:50:48 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

AUCKLAND V NORTH ISLAND

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R13       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:15
Elapsed Time        7:34
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

NORTH    NORTH ISLAND SELECT                                         

 4G BEN HOLT                0:33.8320 0:18.7933 0:18.5340 0:17.5293 0:19.0927 0:18.0887 0:17.6863 0:18.2898 3:58.1209 0:18.0670 
                         10 0:17.6562 0:18.5925 
 7A JOSH SIMPSON            0:31.8624 0:20.1854 0:18.3519 0:18.8682 0:18.6507 0:18.0929 0:18.2655 0:38.9188 3:48.5514 0:18.5803 
                         10 0:20.7920 0:19.4691 
16B BRETT LOVERIDGE         1:20.8804 0:35.5360 0:50.2146 4:02.0583 0:21.2362 0:23.0404 0:18.8903 


AUCKLAND AUCKLAND ALLEYCATS                                          

833 COREY BAKER             1:23.5164 0:27.8140 4:55.0726 1:04.9824 
383 GARY LONERGAN           0:25.1897 0:18.0573 0:26.2629 0:17.8651 0:19.3912 0:17.6268 0:18.5100 0:36.0995 
338 KEEGAN ORR              0:24.6282 0:18.0332 0:18.4242 0:19.7895 0:18.9939 0:17.5963 0:43.9726 


NORTH    NORTH ISLAND SELECT                                         

 8A LOGAN PEAT              0:39.3718 0:43.3175 0:25.0348 0:35.6540 3:49.0713 


AUCKLAND AUCKLAND ALLEYCATS                                          

883 BRAD WEARING            0:39.8554 0:24.0778 0:19.2424 

underline=fastest lap time

SALOONS HEAT 2

Event R14       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:31

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   21H  STEVE WILLIAMS                                                                          10     2:44.7040   2 0:15.6252*
2   69R  MIKE WILSON                                                                             10     2:50.0212   3 0:16.5010 
3   91M  CODI SINGER                                             SALOON                          10     2:50.6740   9 0:16.3997 
4   86H  STEFAN ROIGARD                                                                          10     2:51.0079  10 0:16.3204 
5   25H  REEC CLEMENTS                                           SALOON                          10     2:51.9419  10 0:16.5415 
6   75A  CRAIG                                                   SALOON                          10     2:52.7062   2 0:16.6447 
7   166  GEOFF WEBB                                                                              10     2:52.8753   4 0:16.4750 
8   18K  CHRIS                                                   SALOON                          10     2:53.1406   7 0:16.3922 
9   51H  CRAIG MARSH                                                                             10     2:53.4666   4 0:16.6037 
10  34K  CRAIG ROBINSON                                                                          10     2:53.8404   2 0:16.6273 
11  89H  CAM ROIGARD                                                                             10     2:54.1198   6 0:16.1899 
12  78H  BEN MULLAN                                                                              10     2:54.6812   5 0:16.5528 
13   8H  CHRIS JOHNSON                                                                           10     2:55.2833   6 0:16.4746 
14  69K  SHANIA WILSON                                           SALOON                           9     2:49.3213   3 0:17.3150 
15  61K  JOSEY PEAT BENNETT                                                                       7     2:11.9862   3 0:17.1738 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 90kph, Race Av.Speed Is 85kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 22:50:59 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

SALOONS HEAT 2

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R14       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:31

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

21H STEVE WILLIAMS          0:18.7679 0:15.6252 0:15.8058 0:15.7390 0:15.9850 0:16.0515 0:16.1593 0:17.1917 0:17.1975 0:16.1811 
69R MIKE WILSON             0:19.8472 0:16.5011 0:16.5010 0:16.8299 0:16.6315 0:16.5393 0:16.7410 0:16.7225 0:16.8622 0:16.8455 
91M CODI SINGER             0:20.5610 0:16.5267 0:16.7400 0:16.7535 0:16.7729 0:16.9224 0:17.0282 0:16.5638 0:16.3997 0:16.4058 
86H STEFAN ROIGARD          0:21.0514 0:17.0015 0:16.5369 0:16.6756 0:16.7455 0:16.9133 0:16.7286 0:16.6713 0:16.3634 0:16.3204 
25H REEC CLEMENTS           0:20.6289 0:16.9422 0:16.6398 0:16.7316 0:16.7962 0:16.9888 0:16.9252 0:16.8984 0:16.8493 0:16.5415 
75A CRAIG                   0:20.1873 0:16.6447 0:16.8442 0:16.7132 0:16.7182 0:17.0692 0:17.0951 0:16.9966 0:17.1124 0:17.3253 
166 GEOFF WEBB              0:22.4476 0:16.7068 0:16.6387 0:16.4750 0:16.5528 0:16.6470 0:16.7040 0:16.8958 0:16.5781 0:17.2295 
18K CHRIS                   0:22.7734 0:16.8110 0:16.9725 0:16.5566 0:16.5295 0:16.5176 0:16.3922 0:16.8524 0:16.6235 0:17.1119 
51H CRAIG MARSH             0:21.1508 0:16.6940 0:16.9112 0:16.6037 0:16.9061 0:16.8658 0:16.8658 0:17.3694 0:17.0110 0:17.0888 
34K CRAIG ROBINSON          0:21.6681 0:16.6273 0:16.8652 0:16.7150 0:16.8343 0:16.6892 0:17.1338 0:17.2078 0:17.1632 0:16.9365 
89H CAM ROIGARD             0:22.6028 0:16.9213 0:16.7543 0:16.5549 0:16.9298 0:16.1899 0:16.8570 0:17.3144 0:17.2051 0:16.7903 
78H BEN MULLAN              0:23.1694 0:17.0450 0:16.7978 0:16.7864 0:16.5528 0:16.6225 0:16.7844 0:16.7726 0:17.2505 0:16.8998 
 8H CHRIS JOHNSON           0:22.2539 0:16.8756 0:17.1632 0:17.0684 0:17.7862 0:16.4746 0:16.7210 0:16.6885 0:17.1477 0:17.1042 
69K SHANIA WILSON           0:24.0651 0:17.4616 0:17.3150 0:17.7779 0:18.4466 0:18.3675 0:17.6293 0:19.0132 0:19.2451 
61K JOSEY PEAT BENNETT      0:24.6890 0:17.4576 0:17.1738 0:17.8780 0:18.4950 0:18.1822 0:18.1106 

underline=fastest lap time

WAIKATO V BAYPARK

Event R15       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:39
Elapsed Time        3:54
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1    7H  David Moore                                             Waikato Raiders                 12     3:54.1154   9 0:17.8671*
2   15M  Ryan Decke                                              BAYPARK                         12     4:03.9674  12 0:18.4026 
3   11M  luke Sires                                              BAYPARK                          5     4:07.7809   3 0:20.4638 
4   15H  Hadley Dixon                                            Waikato Raiders                  5     4:21.6483   5 0:35.6764 
DNF 12M  Dan pollock                                             BAYPARK                          3     2:03.0544   3 0:30.8645 
DNF 24H  Brad Philpott                                           Waikato Raiders                  3     2:10.9136   3 0:38.9849 
DNF 13M  BRAD HOBCROFT                                           BAYPARK                          1     0:31.7287   1 0:31.7287 
DNF  8H  Larry Henderson                                         Waikato Raiders                  1     0:32.5984   1 0:32.5984 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 79kph, Race Av.Speed Is 72kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 22:51:09 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

WAIKATO V BAYPARK

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R15       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:20
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:39
Elapsed Time        3:54
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

WAIKATO  WAIKATO RAIDERS                                             

 7H David Moore             0:23.0639 0:18.3733 0:18.0599 0:18.6276 0:18.6968 0:18.2505 0:17.9918 0:21.2409 0:17.8671 0:18.4596 
                         10 0:18.3691 0:25.1149 


BAYPARK  BAYPARK BULLDOGS                                            

15M Ryan Decke              0:25.7097 0:25.5360 0:18.8583 0:20.9367 0:19.2786 0:20.1189 0:19.3780 0:19.1275 0:18.4161 0:18.6135 
                         10 0:19.5915 0:18.4026 
11M luke Sires              0:51.8505 0:46.0993 0:20.4638 0:36.7137 1:32.6536 


WAIKATO  WAIKATO RAIDERS                                             

15H Hadley Dixon            0:51.2487 1:06.7362 0:37.5293 1:10.4577 0:35.6764 


BAYPARK  BAYPARK BULLDOGS                                            

12M Dan pollock             0:51.6751 0:40.5148 0:30.8645 


WAIKATO  WAIKATO RAIDERS                                             

24H Brad Philpott           0:52.4607 0:39.4680 0:38.9849 


BAYPARK  BAYPARK BULLDOGS                                            

13M BRAD HOBCROFT           0:31.7287 


WAIKATO  WAIKATO RAIDERS                                             

 8H Larry Henderson         0:32.5984 

underline=fastest lap time

PRODUCTION SALOONS FEATURE

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:51
Elapsed Time        3:13
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   63H  peter cradock                                           production                      10     3:13.4688   6 0:18.5878 
2   11H  ANNMAREE WARRENDER                                                                      10     3:13.9599   6 0:18.3845 
3   14H  WAYNE WARRENDER                                                                         10     3:14.7058   4 0:18.3067*
4   99H  stephen hayman                                          production                      10     3:22.3044  10 0:19.0002 
5   82H  CHANTELLE HUISMAN                                                                       10     3:25.4569   9 0:19.0190 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 77kph, Race Av.Speed Is 73kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 22:51:19 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

PRODUCTION SALOONS FEATURE

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:51
Elapsed Time        3:13
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

63H peter cradock           0:24.2707 0:19.0774 0:19.1619 0:18.7013 0:18.6422 0:18.5878 0:18.6127 0:18.7675 0:18.8877 0:18.7596 
11H ANNMAREE WARRENDER      0:24.0623 0:18.9864 0:19.9893 0:18.7746 0:18.5394 0:18.3845 0:19.0767 0:18.3864 0:19.0661 0:18.6942 
14H WAYNE WARRENDER         0:26.6523 0:18.9470 0:18.7097 0:18.3067 0:18.7190 0:18.6825 0:18.5741 0:18.4520 0:18.9238 0:18.7387 
99H stephen hayman          0:27.1607 0:20.5888 0:19.9796 0:19.0276 0:19.3820 0:19.0919 0:19.2899 0:19.5549 0:19.2288 0:19.0002 
82H CHANTELLE HUISMAN       0:26.7268 0:20.4318 0:19.7414 0:21.4018 0:19.4571 0:20.0566 0:20.5447 0:19.0399 0:19.0190 0:19.0378 

underline=fastest lap time

ROTORUA V PALMERSTON NORTH

Event R17       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:59
Elapsed Time        4:12
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   238  Justin Cummingham                                       Palmerston North                12     4:12.2555  11 0:17.6628 
2   358  JOSH FRASER                                             ROTORUA RASCALS                 12     4:19.5745   8 0:17.6604*
3   253  Hamish McLeod                                           Palmerston North                 9     4:14.5305   5 0:17.6778 
4   233  Todd O'Donnell                                          Palmerston North                 9     4:18.8413   6 0:18.8427 
5   835  MICHAEL RUMNEY                                          ROTORUA RASCALS                  8     4:14.7498   2 0:25.1175 
DNF 535  ROBBIE MORRIS                                           ROTORUA RASCALS                 10     4:01.4120   7 0:18.2406 
DNF 263  Stu Sowry                                               Palmerston North                 5     4:01.1450   3 0:28.7415 
DNF 385  CALLUM FLAVELL                                          ROTORUA RASCALS                  3     1:07.7132   3 0:20.9054 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 80kph, Race Av.Speed Is 67kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 22:51:32 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

ROTORUA V PALMERSTON NORTH

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R17       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:40
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   21:59
Elapsed Time        4:12
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

PALMY    PALMERSTON NORTH PUMAS                                      

238 Justin Cummingham       0:29.0361 0:18.6655 0:18.3929 0:18.1177 0:17.8204 0:19.1707 0:32.2979 0:17.8381 0:18.0345 0:19.0060 
                         10 0:17.6628 0:26.2129 


ROTORUA  ROTORUA RASCALS                                             

358 JOSH FRASER             0:26.0372 0:19.7074 0:19.8927 0:22.5943 0:18.0124 0:20.4839 0:19.0647 0:17.6604 0:20.7357 0:37.5438 
                         10 0:19.3696 0:18.4724 


PALMY    PALMERSTON NORTH PUMAS                                      

253 Hamish McLeod           0:29.5716 0:18.7497 0:18.5049 0:20.2231 0:17.6778 0:17.7737 0:19.0408 0:18.1279 1:34.8610 
233 Todd O'Donnell          0:28.7185 0:37.0659 0:31.3848 0:24.0015 0:21.7860 0:18.8427 0:22.3506 0:48.6355 0:26.0558 


ROTORUA  ROTORUA RASCALS                                             

835 MICHAEL RUMNEY          0:28.7608 0:25.1175 0:34.0736 0:33.0681 0:36.5162 0:27.2656 0:38.7627 0:31.1853 
535 ROBBIE MORRIS           0:31.2266 0:29.7434 0:19.8230 0:18.5307 0:27.5012 0:19.3977 0:18.2406 0:20.6638 0:34.9924 0:21.2926 


PALMY    PALMERSTON NORTH PUMAS                                      

263 Stu Sowry               0:55.2482 0:42.6078 0:28.7415 0:52.4712 1:02.0763 


ROTORUA  ROTORUA RASCALS                                             

385 CALLUM FLAVELL          0:24.6324 0:22.1754 0:20.9054 

underline=fastest lap time

MINISTOCK FEATURE

Event R18       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   22:09
Elapsed Time        3:13
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   15H  Ryan Marshall                                           ministock                       10     3:13.4444   9 0:18.5860 
2   35S  alana bucuthought                                       ministock                       10     3:14.3139  10 0:18.3587*
3   45M  david dixon                                             ministock                       10     3:17.8046   9 0:18.8817 
4   99M  Danielle Ducan                                          ministock                       10     3:18.0355   9 0:18.5564 
5   92V  JEMMA BARNES                                            MINISTOCK                       10     3:18.3838   9 0:18.5916 
6   38A  ETHAN ROBERTS                                           MINISTOCK                       10     3:21.1321   9 0:19.0674 
7   23R  SAMUEL ASHTON                                           MINISTOCK                       10     3:23.1610  10 0:18.8421 
8   43H  stuart henderson                                        ministock                       10     3:23.7105   6 0:19.1532 
9   17H  Chase Donaldson                                         ministock                       10     3:26.3596   7 0:19.1280 
10  74S  chloe ingram                                            ministock                       10     3:26.8451   9 0:19.2575 
11  97H  jayden dreadonmannin                                    ministock                       10     3:28.0885   7 0:19.3232 
12  24R  CALEB ASHTON                                            MINISTOCK                       10     3:28.2724  10 0:19.4378 
13  73H  AIDIN AIKIN                                             MINISTOCK                       10     3:29.2083   6 0:19.6402 
14  51K  Dylan Bright                                            ministock                       10     3:30.0972   6 0:19.3129 
15   4H  C VAN LIESHOUT                                          MINISTOCK                       10     3:30.2546   6 0:19.1030 
16  93H  rence ohearn                                            ministock                       10     3:30.4570   6 0:19.5625 
17   7H  HAMISH HAMBLING                                         MINISTOCK                       10     3:31.6938   7 0:19.7529 
18  56H  DION HENDERSON                                          MINISTOCK                       10     3:32.6586   5 0:19.6810 
19  31H  Jordyn Clarkson                                         ministock                        9     3:17.6017   6 0:19.2579 
20  27H  jessica bird                                            ministock                        9     3:18.0022   8 0:20.4755 
21  39H  Cassidy Fleming                                         ministock                        9     3:26.2373   8 0:20.0694 
DNF 12H  harry hodgson                                           ministock                        2     0:51.8264   2 0:21.4344 
EXC  33  LUKAS MARTIN                                            MINISTOCK                      
EXC 422  DYLAN ASHTON                                            MINISTOCK                      

PENALTY APPLIED
Competitor# 33 Excluded
Competitor#422 Excluded

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 77kph, Race Av.Speed Is 73kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 22:51:46 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

MINISTOCK FEATURE

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R18       10 Laps  
Scheduled Start 21:50
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   22:09
Elapsed Time        3:13
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

15H Ryan Marshall           0:23.1274 0:19.2568 0:18.9363 0:18.8228 0:18.8780 0:18.7240 0:18.6385 0:19.8648 0:18.5860 0:18.6098 
35S alana bucuthought       0:24.5017 0:19.0354 0:19.2580 0:18.8591 0:18.4761 0:19.5689 0:18.4701 0:19.0105 0:18.7754 0:18.3587 
45M david dixon             0:24.0032 0:19.6571 0:20.5495 0:19.2415 0:19.0544 0:19.3197 0:19.1541 0:18.9319 0:18.8817 0:19.0115 
99M Danielle Ducan          0:26.0500 0:19.5035 0:19.2657 0:19.3855 0:19.7258 0:18.8180 0:18.9923 0:18.8617 0:18.5564 0:18.8766 
92V JEMMA BARNES            0:26.3186 0:20.2387 0:19.1002 0:18.7904 0:18.9222 0:18.8100 0:19.7388 0:18.9227 0:18.5916 0:18.9506 
38A ETHAN ROBERTS           0:25.1232 0:19.8707 0:19.6789 0:19.2898 0:19.3342 0:19.9532 0:19.9384 0:19.8034 0:19.0674 0:19.0729 
23R SAMUEL ASHTON           0:29.1938 0:20.2607 0:18.9403 0:19.5926 0:19.7404 0:19.0473 0:19.1638 0:18.9220 0:19.4580 0:18.8421 
43H stuart henderson        0:26.5719 0:20.9916 0:19.5993 0:19.7008 0:20.0090 0:19.1532 0:19.1859 0:19.3965 0:19.6222 0:19.4801 
17H Chase Donaldson         0:26.4604 0:21.0313 0:19.7589 0:20.2103 0:20.0738 0:19.7545 0:19.1280 0:19.7188 0:19.9084 0:20.3152 
74S chloe ingram            0:27.8356 0:20.8298 0:19.5257 0:20.8351 0:19.5555 0:19.2799 0:20.7610 0:19.5854 0:19.2575 0:19.3796 
97H jayden dreadonmannin    0:26.1412 0:20.9138 0:19.8934 0:19.6567 0:20.1158 0:19.8128 0:19.3232 0:19.6703 0:20.3015 0:22.2598 
24R CALEB ASHTON            0:26.9019 0:20.8896 0:19.8433 0:20.6537 0:19.4791 0:20.2878 0:20.7836 0:20.4493 0:19.5463 0:19.4378 
73H AIDIN AIKIN             0:27.6207 0:20.9199 0:21.0027 0:20.1984 0:20.0442 0:19.6402 0:19.8071 0:20.5458 0:19.7625 0:19.6668 
51K Dylan Bright            0:27.3795 0:20.6203 0:19.9922 0:21.2155 0:19.7870 0:19.3129 0:20.6414 0:20.6409 0:20.0508 0:20.4567 
 4H C VAN LIESHOUT          0:28.4521 0:20.5217 0:21.1960 0:20.4804 0:19.6354 0:19.1030 0:19.7249 0:20.8271 0:20.1370 0:20.1770 
93H rence ohearn            0:28.8786 0:21.6078 0:20.5354 0:20.0505 0:20.1702 0:19.5625 0:19.7000 0:20.0125 0:19.7989 0:20.1406 
 7H HAMISH HAMBLING         0:30.0428 0:21.0119 0:20.5220 0:20.2063 0:19.9971 0:20.0089 0:19.7529 0:20.3463 0:20.0280 0:19.7776 
56H DION HENDERSON          0:29.0122 0:21.4020 0:21.7259 0:20.7969 0:19.6810 0:20.0092 0:19.7501 0:19.8908 0:20.2151 0:20.1754 
31H Jordyn Clarkson         0:28.0791 0:21.2617 0:19.9879 0:29.6837 0:19.6903 0:19.2579 0:19.7542 0:19.6224 0:20.2645 
27H jessica bird            0:29.6687 0:22.1195 0:21.5104 0:20.8773 0:20.8260 0:21.0454 0:20.5687 0:20.4755 0:20.9107 
39H Cassidy Fleming         0:30.6919 0:22.5409 0:20.8694 0:21.4737 0:20.1220 0:20.7309 0:21.2364 0:20.0694 0:28.5027 
12H harry hodgson           0:30.3920 0:21.4344 

underline=fastest lap time

SALOONS FEATURE

Event R20       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 22:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   22:25

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Pos Car  Driver                   Competitor/Team                Vehicle              Cap   CL Laps     Race.Time Fastest...Lap

1   21H  STEVE WILLIAMS                                                                          12     3:15.3707   2 0:15.5743 
2   18K  CHRIS                                                   SALOON                          12     3:15.6053   3 0:15.4946*
3   86H  STEFAN ROIGARD                                                                          12     3:15.9622   4 0:15.7249 
4   166  GEOFF WEBB                                                                              12     3:18.4559   3 0:15.9275 
5   91M  CODI SINGER                                             SALOON                          12     3:20.5677   3 0:16.0802 
6   89H  CAM ROIGARD                                                                             12     3:21.4713   3 0:16.0648 
7   25H  REEC CLEMENTS                                           SALOON                          12     3:24.3302   7 0:16.3932 
8   78H  BEN MULLAN                                                                              12     3:26.9853   3 0:16.3405 
9   75A  CRAIG                                                   SALOON                          12     3:29.6606   2 0:16.5068 
10  34K  CRAIG ROBINSON                                                                          12     3:30.0160   7 0:16.4416 
11  51H  CRAIG MARSH                                                                             12     3:30.3588   4 0:16.5093 
12  69K  SHANIA WILSON                                           SALOON                          11     3:29.3947  10 0:17.2866 
13  61K  JOSEY PEAT BENNETT                                                                       6     1:50.4844   3 0:16.5199 

Fastest Lap Av.Speed Is 91kph, Race Av.Speed Is 86kph
R=under lap record by greatest margin, r=under lap record, *=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Nov 17 22:52:21 2017     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63342353 www.natsoft.com.au/results & Dorian DATA-1
                                                                                     Posted:              Referee: Barry Hammond

NATSOFT Race Result

METALLIC RECYCLING LTD TEAMS NIGHT 1
Waikato Stock & Saloon Car Club

SALOONS FEATURE

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R20       12 Laps  
Scheduled Start 22:10
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Nov 17   22:25

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

21H STEVE WILLIAMS          0:18.7127 0:15.5743 0:15.6962 0:15.6784 0:16.1957 0:15.8187 0:16.0222 0:16.2597 0:16.3469 0:16.3267 
                         10 0:16.2853 0:16.4539 
18K CHRIS                   0:19.1293 0:15.6222 0:15.4946 0:15.7404 0:16.1940 0:16.0336 0:15.8524 0:16.1737 0:16.2738 0:16.2923 
                         10 0:16.2085 0:16.5905 
86H STEFAN ROIGARD          0:19.6614 0:16.0119 0:15.8422 0:15.7249 0:15.8312 0:16.2945 0:16.0524 0:16.1049 0:16.0208 0:16.0589 
                         10 0:16.1541 0:16.2050 
166 GEOFF WEBB              0:19.9247 0:16.2448 0:15.9275 0:16.0063 0:16.0078 0:16.4367 0:16.2291 0:16.5291 0:16.1342 0:16.3844 
                         10 0:16.2283 0:16.4030 
91M CODI SINGER             0:20.1869 0:16.1477 0:16.0802 0:16.1488 0:16.2356 0:16.4564 0:16.4891 0:16.5207 0:16.4641 0:16.5460 
                         10 0:16.5798 0:16.7124 
89H CAM ROIGARD             0:20.8337 0:16.1524 0:16.0648 0:16.1512 0:16.2224 0:16.4107 0:17.2581 0:16.2918 0:16.4405 0:16.4648 
                         10 0:16.4877 0:16.6932 
25H REEC CLEMENTS           0:21.5769 0:16.4228 0:16.7614 0:16.7090 0:16.5836 0:16.4530 0:16.3932 0:16.8796 0:16.4209 0:16.7765 
                         10 0:16.6615 0:16.6918 
78H BEN MULLAN              0:22.1352 0:16.6878 0:16.3405 0:16.6865 0:16.7829 0:16.7794 0:17.1239 0:17.2553 0:16.9920 0:16.9148 
                         10 0:16.7124 0:16.5746 
75A CRAIG                   0:21.3633 0:16.5068 0:16.6157 0:16.8815 0:16.9426 0:16.9312 0:17.1248 0:17.1393 0:17.2656 0:18.0239 
                         10 0:17.4599 0:17.4060 
34K CRAIG ROBINSON          0:23.8806 0:16.7196 0:16.5247 0:16.4631 0:16.5486 0:16.5830 0:16.4416 0:16.9503 0:17.0693 0:17.8746 
                         10 0:17.5553 0:17.4053 
51H CRAIG MARSH             0:24.2204 0:17.0526 0:16.5498 0:16.5093 0:16.5972 0:16.5111 0:16.7639 0:16.7015 0:16.7076 0:17.7677 
                         10 0:17.6924 0:17.2853 
69K SHANIA WILSON           0:25.9648 0:18.8452 0:19.2379 0:17.8311 0:19.2733 0:18.5542 0:18.1097 0:18.4507 0:18.3614 0:17.2866 
                         10 0:17.4798 
61K JOSEY PEAT BENNETT      0:23.3115 0:16.7550 0:16.5199 0:16.7066 0:18.9890 0:18.2024 

underline=fastest lap time

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This